Bangladesh vs India 185/4 (38 Overs) Man City vs Arsenal 2–1 Live IPL: MI vs CSK 145/6 (17 Overs) Bangladesh Kabaddi 32–28 Live NBA: Lakers vs Heat 98–93 Bangladesh vs India 185/4 (38 Overs) Man City vs Arsenal 2–1 Live IPL: MI vs CSK 145/6 (17 Overs) Bangladesh Kabaddi 32–28 Live NBA: Lakers vs Heat 98–93
Live Betting in Progress

OneExpect Betting — Feel the thrill of winning on Bangladesh's premier Sports Betting platform

Pre-match and live betting on cricket, football, kabaddi, and 30+ sports. Best odds and instant payouts.

30+ Sports
98% Payout Rate
24/7 Live Events
oneexpect

Ongoing Live Matches & Odds

The matches currently attracting the most bets on OneExpect.

Cricket
Football
Basketball
Tennis
Kabaddi
All Sports
LIVE
Bangladesh VS India
Bangladesh2.45
Draw3.10
India1.85
Cricket · ODI · Over 38/50
LIVE
Man City VS Arsenal
Man City1.65
Draw3.80
Arsenal4.20
Football · Premier League · 67'
LIVE
MI VS CSK
MI2.10
——
CSK1.90
Cricket · IPL T20 · Over 17/20
⏰ Tonight at 9:00 PM
Real Madrid VS Barcelona
Real2.20
Draw3.30
Barca2.80
Football · La Liga · Pre-Match
⏰ Tomorrow
Pakistan VS South Africa
Pakistan1.95
——
S. Africa2.05
Cricket · Test · Day 1
LIVE
Lakers VS Heat
Lakers1.75
——
Heat2.25
Basketball · NBA · Q3 8:45

oneexpect

Best in Bangladesh Cricket & Football Betting

Cricket runs deep in Bangladesh, and OneExpect reflects that passion in its cricket betting section. For every Bangladesh national team match, we offer the widest range of odds markets — from match winner and top batsman to Man of the Match and runs scored in a specific over.

For football, we cover all the major leagues and tournaments — Premier League, La Liga, Champions League, World Cup, and more. Each match features an average of 100+ betting markets. From 1X2 and Asian Handicap to Over/Under, corners, and cards — bet your way.

OneExpect's standout feature is in-play betting — odds update in real time as the match progresses, and you can place or adjust bets at any moment. This flexibility is a big hit with experienced bettors.

Real-Time Odds

Live odds updated every second

Statistics

In-depth Team & Player Statistics

Cash Out Feature

Cash Out Before the Match Ends

Multiple Bets

Accumulator and System bets supported


OneExpect's Why Are Our Odds the Best?

See for yourself — compare how much better the odds are at OneExpect versus other platforms.

Match / Market OneExpect Platform A Platform B Status
Bangladesh Win (Cricket ODI) 2.45 2.10 2.25 Live
Man City Win (Premier League) 1.65 1.55 1.60 Live
MI Win (IPL T20) 2.10 1.90 2.00 Live
Real Madrid Win (El Clásico) 2.20 2.00 2.10 Pre-Match
Lakers Win (NBA) 1.75 1.65 1.70 Live
Pakistan Win (Test Match) 1.95 1.80 1.85 Pre-Match

* Odds are subject to change. The information above is for display purposes only.


What Type of Ready to Place a Bet?

OneExpect supports multiple bet types to suit every player. Beginners can start with simple single bets, while experienced bettors can combine multiple matches in an accumulator for a shot at bigger rewards.

Single Bet

A single bet on one outcome in one match. Simple and ideal for beginners.

Accumulator Bet

Combine outcomes from multiple matches and your odds multiply — opening the door to bigger rewards.

Live / In-Play Bet

Place bets on real-time odds while the match is in progress. The most thrilling experience possible.

Cash Out

Cash out part or all of your winnings before the match ends and reduce your risk.

oneexpect

30+
Sports Categories
5000+
Daily Events
98%
Payout Rate
5min.
Withdrawal Time

Bet for the first time and get a 150% Welcome Bonus!

Open an account on OneExpect today, make a deposit, and kick off your journey with a first betting bonus.


About OneExpect Betting Learn More

Online betting in Bangladesh is no longer just for tech-savvy users. With smartphones now widely accessible, people from Dhaka to Sylhet, Chittagong to Rajshahi are placing bets on their favorite sports right from their mobile devices. OneExpect recognizes this demand and has built a platform designed specifically with Bangladeshi users in mind.

Cricket Betting — Bangladesh's Most Popular Wager

For Bangladeshis, cricket is more than a sport — it's a passion. To make that passion even more thrilling, OneExpect offers its richest betting markets in cricket. BPL matches, Bangladesh national team Tests, ODIs and T20s, IPL, and the World Cup — our betting markets are open for all of it.

Cricket at OneExpect comes with exclusive bet types you won't find elsewhere — such as Powerplay run betting, whether a specific batsman will hit a half-century, or how many catches the wicketkeeper will take. These specialty markets are a firm favorite among cricket enthusiasts.

Live Betting — The Most Exciting Experience

Once you try OneExpect's live betting feature, it's hard to go back. Situations shift as the match unfolds, and so do the odds. A smart bettor knows how to make the most of these moments.

Say Bangladesh is at 80 runs for 5 wickets in a cricket match. If you think the remaining batsmen will perform well, placing a bet on Bangladesh to win now could get you better odds. Alternatively, if things are looking good, using Cash Out to lock in a guaranteed profit is a smart strategy too.

Mobile Betting — From Anywhere

Most players in Bangladesh bet from their mobile phones. OneExpect's entire betting platform is optimized for mobile — odds are easy to read on small screens, and placing or updating a bet takes just two or three taps. Android and iOS are both fully supported.

You can even live bet from inside the stadium! While watching the match in person, open OneExpect on your mobile and place your bets — it takes the experience to a whole new level.

Responsible Betting

OneExpect always encourages responsible betting. Betting is for entertainment — not financial stress. Only bet what you can afford. Our Responsible Gaming Visit the page to set your daily or weekly betting limits.

Every account comes with Self-Exclusion and Deposit Limit options. If you feel your betting is getting out of control, make use of these features. OneExpect's support team is always ready to help.

All Sports
  • Cricket
  • Football
  • Basketball
  • Table Tennis
  • Kabaddi
  • Hockey
  • Horse Racing
  • 23+ More Sports
Betting Tips
  • Always Set a Budget
  • It Pays to Specialize in One Sport
  • Make It a Habit to Compare Odds
  • Learn Cash Out Strategies
Fast Connection

oneexpect

About Betting Frequently Asked Questions

The minimum deposit at OneExpect is just BDT 200 and the minimum bet amount is BDT 10, so you can get started with very little. A 150% bonus is available on your first deposit.

In live betting, odds shift continuously as the match unfolds. You can place a bet at any moment, track live score updates alongside real-time odds, and use the Cash Out option whenever you choose.

As soon as a match ends, your winnings are credited to your OneExpect account. From there, you can withdraw via mobile banking or bank transfer — funds typically arrive within 5–30 minutes.

OneExpect is fully data-optimized. A 3G connection is all you need for standard betting. Live streaming requires a slightly stronger connection, but placing bets works great on mobile data alone.

Bet on OneExpect —
Best Odds in Bangladesh & Fastest Payouts

Register, claim your 150% bonus on your first deposit, and place your first bet.

বাংলা